Copa Libertadores da América
Football Tournament
Risultati
4/26/2024
FT
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 2
São Paulo
4/26/2024
FT
Barcelona Guayaquil
0 - 2
São Paulo
4/25/2024
FT
Cobresal
0 - 2
Talleres Córdoba
4/25/2024
FT
Cerro Porteño
0 - 0
Fluminense
4/25/2024
FT
Cobresal
0 - 2
Talleres Córdoba
4/25/2024
FT
Cerro Porteño
0 - 0
Fluminense
4/25/2024
FT
Libertad
1 - 2
River Plate
4/25/2024
FT
Bolívar
2 - 1
Flamengo
4/25/2024
FT
Libertad
1 - 2
River Plate
4/25/2024
FT
Bolívar
2 - 1
Flamengo
4/24/2024
FT
Botafogo
3 - 1
Universitario
4/24/2024
FT
Nacional
2 - 1
Deportivo Táchira
4/24/2024
FT
Huachipato
0 - 0
The Strongest
4/24/2024
FT
Botafogo
3 - 1
Universitario
4/24/2024
FT
Nacional
2 - 1
Deportivo Táchira
4/24/2024
FT
Huachipato
0 - 0
The Strongest
4/24/2024
FT
Junior FC
1 - 1
LDU Quito
4/24/2024
FT
Junior FC
1 - 1
LDU Quito
4/24/2024
FT
Colo-Colo
0 - 0
Alianza Lima
4/24/2024
FT
Colo-Colo
0 - 0
Alianza Lima
4/24/2024
FT
Liverpool
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
4/24/2024
FT
Liverpool
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
4/23/2024
FT
Caracas
1 - 1
Rosario Central
4/23/2024
FT
Estudiantes
0 - 1
Grêmio
4/23/2024
FT
Caracas
1 - 1
Rosario Central
4/23/2024
FT
Estudiantes
0 - 1
Grêmio
4/11/2024
FT
Bolívar
3 - 2
Millonarios
4/11/2024
FT
LDU Quito
1 - 0
Botafogo
4/11/2024
FT
Bolívar
3 - 2
Millonarios
4/11/2024
FT
LDU Quito
1 - 0
Botafogo
4/11/2024
FT
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 2
Talleres Córdoba
4/11/2024
FT
Barcelona Guayaquil
2 - 2
Talleres Córdoba
4/10/2024
FT
Cerro Porteño
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
4/10/2024
FT
Atlético Mineiro
2 - 1
Rosario Central
4/10/2024
FT
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
4/10/2024
FT
Cerro Porteño
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
4/10/2024
FT
Atlético Mineiro
2 - 1
Rosario Central
4/10/2024
FT
Independiente del Valle
2 - 0
San Lorenzo
4/10/2024
FT
Junior FC
1 - 1
Universitario
4/10/2024
FT
Junior FC
1 - 1
Universitario
4/10/2024
FT
Fluminense
2 - 1
Colo-Colo
4/10/2024
FT
Fluminense
2 - 1
Colo-Colo
4/9/2024
FT
Estudiantes
2 - 1
The Strongest
4/9/2024
FT
Grêmio
0 - 2
Huachipato
4/9/2024
FT
Estudiantes
2 - 1
The Strongest
4/9/2024
FT
Grêmio
0 - 2
Huachipato
4/5/2024
FT
Liverpool
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
4/5/2024
FT
Talleres Córdoba
2 - 1
São Paulo
4/4/2024
FT
Caracas
1 - 4
Atlético Mineiro
4/4/2024
FT
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Peñarol
4/4/2024
FT
Alianza Lima
1 - 1
Fluminense
4/4/2024
FT
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Palmeiras
4/4/2024
FT
Colo-Colo
1 - 0
Cerro Porteño
4/3/2024
FT
Huachipato
1 - 1
Estudiantes
4/3/2024
FT
Botafogo
1 - 3
Junior FC
4/3/2024
FT
Nacional
2 - 0
Libertad
4/3/2024
FT
Universitario
2 - 1
LDU Quito
4/3/2024
FT
Deportivo Táchira
0 - 2
River Plate
4/3/2024
FT
The Strongest
2 - 0
Grêmio
3/14/2024
FT
Bragantino
1 - 1
Botafogo
3/14/2024
FT
Colo-Colo
2 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
3/13/2024
FT_PEN
Palestino
(3) 1 - 3 (1)
Nacional Asunción
3/8/2024
FT
Always Ready
1 - 0
Nacional
3/7/2024
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
Colo-Colo
3/7/2024
FT
Botafogo
2 - 1
Bragantino
3/6/2024
FT
Nacional Asunción
0 - 2
Palestino
3/1/2024
FT
Colo-Colo
0 - 0
Godoy Cruz
2/29/2024
FT
El Nacional
0 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
2/29/2024
FT
Botafogo
6 - 0
Aurora
2/29/2024
FT
Atlético Nacional
0 - 3
Nacional Asunción
2/28/2024
FT
Nacional
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
2/28/2024
FT_PEN
Bragantino
(4) 0 - 0 (3)
Rionegro Águilas
2/28/2024
FT
Sporting Cristal
3 - 1
Always Ready
2/27/2024
FT
Palestino
2 - 1
Portuguesa
2/22/2024
FT
Sportivo Trinidense
1 - 1
El Nacional
2/22/2024
FT
Aurora
1 - 1
Botafogo
2/21/2024
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 2
Nacional
2/20/2024
FT
Portuguesa
1 - 2
Palestino
2/16/2024
FT
Nacional Asunción
3 - 0
Aucas
2/9/2024
FT
Aucas
1 - 0
Nacional Asunción
2/7/2024
FT
Academia Puerto Cabello
3 - 2
Defensor Sporting