Copa Libertadores da América
Football Tournament
Results and Fixtures
Martedì 7 Maggio 2024
11:00 PM
Caracas
VSPeñarol
11:00 PM
Rosario Central
VSAtlético Mineiro
11:00 PM
Caracas
VSPeñarol
11:00 PM
Rosario Central
VSAtlético Mineiro
Mercoledì 8 Maggio 2024
1:00 AM
Deportivo Táchira
VSLibertad
1:00 AM
Nacional
VSRiver Plate
1:00 AM
Palestino
VSFlamengo
1:00 AM
Deportivo Táchira
VSLibertad
1:00 AM
Nacional
VSRiver Plate
1:00 AM
Palestino
VSFlamengo
3:00 AM
Universitario
VSJunior FC
3:00 AM
Universitario
VSJunior FC
11:00 PM
Talleres Córdoba
VSBarcelona Guayaquil
11:00 PM
Huachipato
VSGrêmio
11:00 PM
Talleres Córdoba
VSBarcelona Guayaquil
11:00 PM
Huachipato
VSGrêmio
Giovedì 9 Maggio 2024
1:00 AM
Alianza Lima
VSCerro Porteño
1:00 AM
Alianza Lima
VSCerro Porteño
1:30 AM
Cobresal
VSSão Paulo
1:30 AM
Botafogo
VSLDU Quito
1:30 AM
Cobresal
VSSão Paulo
1:30 AM
Botafogo
VSLDU Quito
3:00 AM
Millonarios
VSBolívar
3:00 AM
Millonarios
VSBolívar
11:00 PM
San Lorenzo
VSIndependiente del Valle
11:00 PM
Liverpool
VSPalmeiras
11:00 PM
San Lorenzo
VSIndependiente del Valle
11:00 PM
Liverpool
VSPalmeiras
Venerdì 10 Maggio 2024
1:00 AM
Colo-Colo
VSFluminense
1:00 AM
The Strongest
VSEstudiantes
1:00 AM
Colo-Colo
VSFluminense
1:00 AM
The Strongest
VSEstudiantes
Martedì 14 Maggio 2024
11:00 PM
Talleres Córdoba
VSCobresal
11:00 PM
LDU Quito
VSJunior FC
11:00 PM
Peñarol
VSAtlético Mineiro
11:00 PM
Talleres Córdoba
VSCobresal
11:00 PM
LDU Quito
VSJunior FC
11:00 PM
Peñarol
VSAtlético Mineiro
Mercoledì 15 Maggio 2024
1:00 AM
River Plate
VSLibertad
1:00 AM
River Plate
VSLibertad
3:00 AM
Millonarios
VSPalestino
3:00 AM
Millonarios
VSPalestino
11:00 PM
Grêmio
VSEstudiantes
11:00 PM
The Strongest
VSHuachipato
11:00 PM
Deportivo Táchira
VSNacional
11:00 PM
Grêmio
VSEstudiantes
11:00 PM
The Strongest
VSHuachipato
11:00 PM
Deportivo Táchira
VSNacional
Giovedì 16 Maggio 2024
1:00 AM
Alianza Lima
VSColo-Colo
1:00 AM
Alianza Lima
VSColo-Colo
1:30 AM
Flamengo
VSBolívar
1:30 AM
Palmeiras
VSIndependiente del Valle
1:30 AM
Flamengo
VSBolívar
1:30 AM
Palmeiras
VSIndependiente del Valle
11:00 PM
Fluminense
VSCerro Porteño
11:00 PM
Rosario Central
VSCaracas
11:00 PM
Fluminense
VSCerro Porteño
11:00 PM
Rosario Central
VSCaracas
Venerdì 17 Maggio 2024
1:00 AM
São Paulo
VSBarcelona Guayaquil
1:00 AM
San Lorenzo
VSLiverpool
1:00 AM
São Paulo
VSBarcelona Guayaquil
1:00 AM
San Lorenzo
VSLiverpool
3:00 AM
Universitario
VSBotafogo
3:00 AM
Universitario
VSBotafogo
Martedì 28 Maggio 2024
11:00 PM
Peñarol
VSRosario Central
11:00 PM
Atlético Mineiro
VSCaracas
11:00 PM
LDU Quito
VSUniversitario
11:00 PM
Junior FC
VSBotafogo
Mercoledì 29 Maggio 2024
1:00 AM
Flamengo
VSMillonarios
1:00 AM
Bolívar
VSPalestino
11:00 PM
Estudiantes
VSHuachipato
11:00 PM
Grêmio
VSThe Strongest
Giovedì 30 Maggio 2024
1:30 AM
Barcelona Guayaquil
VSCobresal
1:30 AM
São Paulo
VSTalleres Córdoba
1:30 AM
Fluminense
VSAlianza Lima
1:30 AM
Cerro Porteño
VSColo-Colo
11:00 PM
Independiente del Valle
VSLiverpool
11:00 PM
Palmeiras
VSSan Lorenzo
Venerdì 31 Maggio 2024
1:00 AM
River Plate
VSDeportivo Táchira
1:00 AM
Libertad
VSNacional