
Atleta
Ruolo: Attaccante# 10Squadra: Al Nassr34 anniSenegal174 cmPiede: destroValore di mercato: 5.3 M€Contratto fino a: 2027
| Stagione | Squadra | Competizione | Pres | Tit | Min | G | A | Amm | Esp | Voto |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 | Al Nassr | Pro League | 5 | 5 | 422 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 7.54 |
| 2026/2027 | Al Nassr | Kings Cup | 1 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2026 | Senegal | Friendly International | 2 | 2 | 142 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.42 |
| 2026 | Al Nassr | Club Friendlies 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2026 | Senegal | World Cup | 4 | 4 | 363 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2026 | Senegal | CAF World Cup Qualifiers | 8 | 8 | 642 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2025/2026 | Al Nassr | Super Cup | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.63 |
| 2025/2026 | Al Nassr | Pro League | 24 | 24 | 1704 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2025/2026 | Al Nassr | AFC Champions League Two | 8 | 4 | 439 | 3 | 3 | 1 | - | 7.25 |
| 2025/2026 | Al Nassr | Kings Cup | 2 | 1 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2025 | Senegal | Africa Cup of Nations | 7 | 7 | 568 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.60 |
| 2025 | Senegal | Friendly International | 2 | 2 | 121 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2025 | Al Nassr | Club Friendlies 1 | 3 | 3 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025 | Senegal | Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 6 | 6 | 540 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.80 |
| 2024/2025 | Al Nassr | Pro League | 32 | 32 | 2825 | 14 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.58 |
| 2024/2025 | Al Nassr | Super Cup | 2 | 2 | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024/2025 | Al Nassr | AFC Champions League Elite | 11 | 11 | 918 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.39 |
| 2024/2025 | Al Nassr | Kings Cup | 2 | 1 | 109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2024 | Senegal | Friendly International | 2 | 1 | 112 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2024 | Al Nassr | Club Friendlies 1 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023/2024 | Al Nassr | Super Cup | 1 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.85 |
| 2023/2024 | Al Nassr | Kings Cup | 5 | 5 | 438 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.57 |
| 2023/2024 | Al Nassr | Pro League | 32 | 31 | 2679 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 7.66 |
| 2023/2024 | Al Nassr | AFC Champions League Elite | 8 | 8 | 745 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2023 | Senegal | Africa Cup of Nations | 4 | 4 | 390 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.60 |
| 2023 | Al Nassr | Arab Club Championship | 5 | 4 | 389 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2023 | Senegal | Friendly International | 3 | 3 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8.36 |
| 2023 | FC Bayern München | Club Friendlies 1 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2023 | Senegal | Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 5 | 5 | 447 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8.34 |
| 2022/2023 | FC Bayern München | Bundesliga | 25 | 18 | 1432 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2022/2023 | FC Bayern München | Champions League | 9 | 6 | 551 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2022/2023 | FC Bayern München | DFB Pokal | 3 | 2 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022/2023 | FC Bayern München | Super Cup | 1 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.85 |
| 2022 | Senegal | Friendly International | 2 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2022 | FC Bayern München | Club Friendlies 1 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2022 | Senegal | CAF World Cup Qualifiers | 5 | 5 | 418 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2021/2022 | Liverpool | FA Cup | 3 | 2 | 211 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2021/2022 | Liverpool | Carabao Cup | 1 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2021/2022 | Liverpool | Premier League | 34 | 32 | 2825 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.37 |
| 2021/2022 | Liverpool | Champions League | 13 | 11 | 825 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2021 | Senegal | Africa Cup of Nations | 7 | 7 | 640 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.56 |
| 2021 | Liverpool | Club Friendlies 1 | 3 | 3 | 197 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2021 | Senegal | Friendly International | 2 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2021 | Senegal | Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 5 | 4 | 379 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2020/2021 | Liverpool | Premier League | 36 | 32 | 2812 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2020/2021 | Liverpool | FA Cup | 2 | 1 | 102 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2020/2021 | Liverpool | Community Shield | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2020/2021 | Liverpool | Champions League | 10 | 8 | 715 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2020 | Liverpool | Club Friendlies 1 | 3 | 3 | 171 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2019/2020 | Liverpool | FA Cup | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2019/2020 | Liverpool | Premier League | 35 | 31 | 2755 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.43 |
| 2019/2020 | Liverpool | Champions League | 8 | 7 | 631 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2019/2020 | Liverpool | UEFA Super Cup | 1 | 1 | 103 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9.08 |
| 2019 | Liverpool | FIFA Intercontinental Cup | 2 | 1 | 142 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2019 | Senegal | Africa Cup of Nations | 6 | 6 | 570 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.65 |
| 2019 | Senegal | Friendly International | 2 | 1 | 104 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2019 | Senegal | Africa Cup of Nations Qualifications | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2018/2019 | Liverpool | Carabao Cup | 1 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2018/2019 | Liverpool | Premier League | 36 | 35 | 3086 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.50 |
| 2018/2019 | Liverpool | Champions League | 13 | 13 | 1152 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2018 | Liverpool | International Champions Cup | 2 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2018 | Liverpool | Club Friendlies 1 | 2 | 2 | 108 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2018 | Senegal | Friendly International | 3 | 3 | 258 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2018 | Senegal | World Cup | 3 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2018 | Senegal | CAF World Cup Qualifiers | 5 | 5 | 449 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2017/2018 | Liverpool | FA Cup | 2 | 2 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2017/2018 | Liverpool | Champions League | 13 | 13 | 1117 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.91 |
| 2017/2018 | Liverpool | Premier League | 29 | 28 | 2207 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 7.41 |
| 2017 | Liverpool | Audi Cup | 1 | 1 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2017 | Senegal | Friendly International | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2017 | Senegal | Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 3 | 300 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 |
| 2017 | Liverpool | Club Friendlies 1 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2016/2017 | Liverpool | Carabao Cup | 2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2016/2017 | Liverpool | Premier League | 27 | 26 | 2247 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.39 |
| 2016 | Liverpool | Club Friendlies 1 | 5 | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2016 | Liverpool | International Champions Cup | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2015/2016 | Southampton | Carabao Cup | 2 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2015/2016 | Southampton | FA Cup | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2015/2016 | Southampton | Europa League | 3 | 3 | 265 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2015/2016 | Southampton | Premier League | 37 | 30 | 2606 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7.24 |
| 2015 | Senegal | Friendly International | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2015 | Senegal | Africa Cup of Nations | 2 | 2 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2014/2015 | Southampton | Carabao Cup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2014/2015 | Salzburg | Champions League | 2 | 2 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2014/2015 | Salzburg | Admiral Bundesliga | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2014/2015 | Southampton | Premier League | 30 | 24 | 2135 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2013/2014 | Salzburg | Austrian Cup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2013/2014 | Salzburg | Europa League | 11 | 11 | 864 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.75 |
| 2013/2014 | Salzburg | Champions League | 2 | 2 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2013/2014 | Salzburg | Admiral Bundesliga | 32 | 30 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 1 | - |
| 2012/2013 | Metz | Coupe de la Ligue | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2012/2013 | Salzburg | Austrian Cup | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2012/2013 | Metz | National | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2012/2013 | Salzburg | Admiral Bundesliga | 26 | 25 | 1041 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | - |
| 2012 | Senegal U23 | Olympic Games | 4 | 4 | 383 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2011/2012 | Metz II | CFA Group B | 12 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2011/2012 | Metz II | CFA Group A | 12 | 5 | 643 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2011/2012 | Metz | Ligue 2 | 19 | 12 | 1080 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | - |
| Totale carriera | 773 | 686 | 53745 | 310 | 119 | 104 | 4 | - | ||