
Atleta
Ruolo: Centrocampista# 7Squadra: Inter Miami32 anni178 cmValore di mercato: 14.3 M€
| Stagione | Squadra | Competizione | Pres | Tit | Min | G | A | Amm | Esp | Voto |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Argentina | Friendly International | 4 | 0 | 171 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026 | Inter Miami | CONCACAF Champions Cup | 2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 2026 | Inter Miami | Club Friendlies 1 | 2 | 1 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 6.85 |
| 2026 | Inter Miami | Major League Soccer | 17 | 17 | 1530 | 4 | 6 | 4 | - | 7.57 |
| 2026 | Argentina | World Cup | 7 | 6 | 495 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026 | Argentina | WC Qualification South America | 15 | 15 | 677 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.49 |
| 2025 | Argentina | Friendly International | 3 | 2 | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025 | Inter Miami | Major League Soccer | 17 | 15 | 1427 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024/2025 | Atlético de Madrid | Copa Del Rey | 6 | 5 | 432 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.61 |
| 2024/2025 | Atlético de Madrid | La Liga | 34 | 23 | 2111 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2024/2025 | Atlético de Madrid | Champions League | 10 | 10 | 750 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2024 | Argentina | Friendly International | 4 | 2 | 197 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.58 |
| 2024 | Atlético de Madrid | Club Friendlies 1 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Argentina | Copa America | 5 | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2023/2024 | Atlético de Madrid | Super Cup | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2023/2024 | Atlético de Madrid | Copa Del Rey | 5 | 4 | 419 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2023/2024 | Atlético de Madrid | La Liga | 34 | 25 | 2086 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2023/2024 | Atlético de Madrid | Champions League | 8 | 8 | 617 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2023 | Argentina | Friendly International | 2 | 2 | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Atlético de Madrid | Club Friendlies 1 | 5 | 4 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022/2023 | Atlético de Madrid | Copa Del Rey | 3 | 2 | 206 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2022/2023 | Atlético de Madrid | La Liga | 30 | 24 | 1935 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.38 |
| 2022/2023 | Atlético de Madrid | Champions League | 5 | 1 | 252 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2022 | Argentina | Friendly International | 4 | 3 | 243 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.06 |
| 2022 | Atlético de Madrid | Club Friendlies 1 | 3 | 2 | 106 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2022 | Argentina | World Cup | 7 | 7 | 602 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022 | Argentina | WC Qualification South America | 16 | 16 | 1281 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2021/2022 | Atlético de Madrid | Copa Del Rey | 2 | 2 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.55 |
| 2021/2022 | Atlético de Madrid | La Liga | 36 | 24 | 2154 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2021/2022 | Atlético de Madrid | Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021/2022 | Atlético de Madrid | Champions League | 9 | 5 | 576 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2021 | Atlético de Madrid | Club Friendlies 1 | 2 | 2 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2021 | Argentina | Copa America | 6 | 5 | 498 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2020/2021 | Udinese | Coppa Italia | 2 | 2 | 197 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2020/2021 | Udinese | Serie A | 36 | 36 | 3204 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 7.67 |
| 2019/2020 | Udinese | Coppa Italia | 1 | 1 | 88 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2019/2020 | Udinese | Serie A | 34 | 33 | 2883 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7.58 |
| 2019 | Argentina | Copa America | 6 | 5 | 468 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2019 | Argentina | Friendly International | 8 | 7 | 602 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | - |
| 2018/2019 | Udinese | Serie A | 36 | 36 | 3194 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 7.72 |
| 2018/2019 | Udinese | Coppa Italia | 1 | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2018 | Argentina | Friendly International | 3 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
| 2017/2018 | Udinese | Serie A | 37 | 25 | 2320 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2017/2018 | Udinese | Coppa Italia | 2 | 1 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2016/2017 | Udinese | Serie A | 34 | 32 | 2360 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2016/2017 | Udinese | Coppa Italia | 1 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2016 | Udinese | Club Friendlies 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2016 | Racing Club | Copa Libertadores | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2015/2016 | Racing Club | Copa Argentina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2015/2016 | Valencia | Copa Del Rey | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2015/2016 | Valencia | Champions League | 3 | 2 | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2015/2016 | Valencia | La Liga | 9 | 6 | 522 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2014/2015 | Valencia | Copa Del Rey | 4 | 3 | 244 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - |
| 2014/2015 | Valencia | La Liga | 25 | 6 | 717 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - |
| 2013 | Racing Club | Copa Sudamericana | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| Totale carriera | 557 | 445 | 38306 | 58 | 81 | 91 | 4 | - | ||