
Atleta
Ruolo: Centrocampista# 10Squadra: Vasco da Gama34 anniBrazil172 cmPiede: destroValore di mercato: 384 k€
| Stagione | Squadra | Competizione | Pres | Tit | Min | G | A | Amm | Esp | Voto |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Vasco da Gama | Serie A | 3 | 3 | 259 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.72 |
| 2026 | Vasco da Gama | Carioca Serie A | 4 | 4 | 280 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 7.32 |
| 2025 | Vasco da Gama | Serie A | 30 | 30 | 2425 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7.19 |
| 2025 | Vasco da Gama | Copa do Brasil | 11 | 11 | 320 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7.61 |
| 2025 | Vasco da Gama | Copa Sudamericana | 6 | 6 | 435 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2025 | Vasco da Gama | Carioca Serie A | 7 | - | 490 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024 | Vasco da Gama | Serie A | 15 | 7 | 676 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Vasco da Gama | Copa do Brasil | 3 | 3 | 224 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023/2024 | Al Duhail | Emir Cup | 2 | 2 | 159 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023/2024 | Al Duhail | QSL Cup | 1 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2023/2024 | Al Duhail | Stars League | 12 | 8 | 754 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.71 |
| 2023/2024 | Al Duhail | AFC Champions League Elite | 3 | 3 | 270 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.65 |
| 2023/2024 | Aston Villa | Premier League | 2 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Aston Villa | Club Friendlies 3 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2022/2023 | Aston Villa | FA Cup | 1 | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2022/2023 | Aston Villa | Carabao Cup | 1 | 1 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2022/2023 | Aston Villa | Premier League | 20 | 7 | 781 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2022 | Aston Villa | Club Friendlies 3 | 1 | 1 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2022 | Brazil | Friendly International | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2022 | Aston Villa | Club Friendlies 1 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2022 | Brazil | WC Qualification South America | 6 | 5 | 333 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2021/2022 | FC Barcelona | La Liga | 12 | 5 | 499 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021/2022 | Aston Villa | Premier League | 19 | 16 | 1339 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2021/2022 | FC Barcelona | Champions League | 4 | 0 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2021 | FC Barcelona | Club Friendlies 1 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2020/2021 | FC Barcelona | La Liga | 12 | 8 | 657 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2020/2021 | FC Barcelona | Champions League | 2 | 2 | 135 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.55 |
| 2020 | FC Barcelona | Trofeo Joan Gamper | 1 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2020 | FC Barcelona | Club Friendlies 1 | 4 | 2 | 224 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2019/2020 | FC Bayern München | Bundesliga | 23 | 15 | 1413 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.48 |
| 2019/2020 | FC Bayern München | DFB Pokal | 4 | 2 | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2019/2020 | FC Bayern München | Champions League | 11 | 5 | 516 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.47 |
| 2019 | Brazil | Copa America | 6 | 6 | 544 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.84 |
| 2019 | FC Barcelona | Club Friendlies 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2019 | Brazil | Friendly International | 10 | 8 | 744 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2018/2019 | FC Barcelona | Copa Del Rey | 7 | 5 | 429 | 3 | 0 | - | - | 7.45 |
| 2018/2019 | FC Barcelona | La Liga | 34 | 22 | 2021 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2018/2019 | FC Barcelona | Champions League | 12 | 11 | 860 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2018/2019 | FC Barcelona | Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2018 | FC Barcelona | Club Friendlies 1 | 1 | 0 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2018 | Brazil | Friendly International | 8 | 8 | 615 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2018 | Brazil | WC Qualification South America | 9 | 4 | 399 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2018 | Brazil | World Cup | 5 | 5 | 436 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 7.79 |
| 2017/2018 | FC Barcelona | Copa Del Rey | 4 | 1 | 180 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2017/2018 | FC Barcelona | La Liga | 18 | 16 | 1304 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.62 |
| 2017/2018 | Liverpool | Champions League | 5 | 4 | 347 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8.40 |
| 2017/2018 | Liverpool | Carabao Cup | 1 | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.75 |
| 2017/2018 | Liverpool | Premier League | 14 | 13 | 1116 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8.17 |
| 2017 | Liverpool | Premier League Asia Trophy | 2 | 1 | 98 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2017 | Liverpool | Audi Cup | 1 | 1 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2017 | Brazil | Friendly International | 2 | 2 | 139 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2017 | Liverpool | Club Friendlies 1 | 2 | 2 | 112 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2016/2017 | Liverpool | FA Cup | 2 | 1 | 109 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2016/2017 | Liverpool | Carabao Cup | 3 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2016/2017 | Liverpool | Premier League | 31 | 28 | 2243 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 2016 | Liverpool | Club Friendlies 1 | 2 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2016 | Brazil | Friendly International | 1 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2016 | Liverpool | International Champions Cup | 3 | 3 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2016 | Brazil | Copa America | 3 | 3 | 270 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2015/2016 | Liverpool | Carabao Cup | 3 | 2 | 138 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2015/2016 | Liverpool | FA Cup | 1 | 1 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2015/2016 | Liverpool | Europa League | 13 | 11 | 959 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2015/2016 | Liverpool | Premier League | 26 | 24 | 2005 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 7.62 |
| 2015 | Brazil | Copa America | 3 | 2 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2014/2015 | Liverpool | Carabao Cup | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2014/2015 | Liverpool | FA Cup | 7 | 7 | 619 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
| 2014/2015 | Liverpool | Europa League | 1 | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2014/2015 | Liverpool | Champions League | 5 | 3 | 236 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2014/2015 | Liverpool | Premier League | 35 | 32 | 2800 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.65 |
| 2014 | Brazil | Friendly International | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2013/2014 | Liverpool | Carabao Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2013/2014 | Liverpool | FA Cup | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2013/2014 | Liverpool | Premier League | 33 | 28 | 2336 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2012/2013 | Inter | Europa League | 7 | 5 | 375 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2012/2013 | Inter | Serie A | 10 | 3 | 308 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2012/2013 | Liverpool | Premier League | 13 | 12 | 932 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2011/2012 | Inter | Champions League | 3 | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2011/2012 | Espanyol | La Liga | 16 | 14 | 1185 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | - |
| 2011/2012 | Inter | Serie A | 5 | 4 | 249 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2010/2011 | Inter | Champions League | 6 | 2 | 284 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2010/2011 | Inter | Serie A | 13 | 8 | 778 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2010 | Inter | UEFA Super Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2010 | Vasco da Gama | Copa do Brasil | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - |
| 2010 | Vasco da Gama | Carioca 1 - Taca Rio | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - |
| 2010 | Vasco da Gama | Carioca Serie A | 7 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2010 | Vasco da Gama | Serie A | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
| 2009 | Vasco da Gama | Serie B | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | - |
| Totale carriera | 665 | 496 | 39491 | 159 | 92 | 51 | 4 | - | ||